Make your own free website on Tripod.com
2004 Washington High School
State team Championship
Detailed Standings
After Round 5
1 LS1 Lakeside A League: Metro Team Score 23.5
No. Name Rating End Rate Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4 Rnd 5 Total
1 SAM HAYNOR 1799 1799/354 W132 D74 D17 W67 D6 3.5
2 DAVID WYDE 1726 1761/175 W134 W75 W18 W68 W7 5.0
3 MARCEL KNUDSEN 1713 1730/ 47 W135 W76 W19 W69 W8 5.0
4 BEN WYDE 1688 1705/165 W136 W77 W20 W70 W9 5.0
5 ALAN KWAN 1617 1633/204 W137 W78 W21 W71 W10 5.0
Substitutes:                
                   
                   
2 GA1 Garfield A League: Metro Team Score 18.0
No. Name Rating End Rate Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4 Rnd 5 Total
29 HARRY CHEADLE 1447 1534/191 W181 W60 W12 W139 W23 5.0
30 CHRISTOPHER PLEASANTS 1461 1433/283 W182 L61 L13 W140 W24 3.0
31 BEN STEPHENS 1285 1266/102 W183 L62 L14 W141 W25 3.0
32 ANDY GIRARDEAU-DALE 1129 1197/188 W184 W63 D15 W142 W26 4.5
33 SETT LAWLESS 1252 1191/ 37 W185 L64 L16 D143 W27 2.5
Substitutes:                
34                 0.0
35                 0.0
3 IS1 Issaquah A League: KingCo Team Score 16.5
No. Name Rating End Rate Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4 Rnd 5 Total
12 ZACHARY RADMER 1353 1342/193 D105 L169 L29 L41 D17 1.0
13 VISHWAS RAMCHANDRAN 1221 1329/ 92 W106 W170 W30 W42 L18 4.0
14 SANTOSH RAMCHANDRAN 1031 1256/ 32 W107 W171 W31 W43 W19 5.0
15 CHASE JABLONSKI 884 965/ 41 L109 W172 D32 D44 D20 2.5
16 JOHN CHARTRAND 847 986/ 18 W110 W173 W33 W45 L21 4.0
Substitutes:                
                   
                   
4 BLA Blanchet HS, Seattle League: Metro Team Score 16.5
No. Name Rating End Rate Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4 Rnd 5 Total
17 PAUL REEVES 1794 1792/246 W163 W139 D1 W53 D12 4.0
18 KELLY NELSON 1446 1462/306 W164 W140 L2 D54 W13 3.5
19 MAX PEDERSEN 1189 1207/160 W165 W141 L3 W55 L14 3.0
20 JOHN WALENTOSKI 1218 1194/114 W166 W142 L4 L56 D15 2.5
21 MARK NELSON 1067 1096/286 W167 W143 L5 D57 W16 3.5
Substitutes:                
22                 0.0
                   
5 GA2 Garfield B League: Metro Team Score 16.5
No. Name Rating End Rate Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4 Rnd 5 Total
86 CHRIS MORRIS-LENT 1232 1302/ 23 W198 D67 D125 D36 W93 3.5
87 KYLE BLUM 1100 1117/ 27 W199 L68 D126 L37 W94 2.5
88 JERRY ZHOU 1182 1174/ 62 W200 L69 D127 L38 W95 2.5
89 MYCHAL RUSHWALD 1069 1241/107 W201 W70 W128 W39 W96 5.0
90 CLEVELAND HARRIS II 1088 1074/ 29 W202 L71 W129 L40 W97 3.0
Substitutes:                
91                 0.0
92                 0.0
6 OVL The Overlake School, Redmond League: KingCo Team Score 15.5
No. Name Rating End Rate Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4 Rnd 5 Total
41 PETER MILLER 1624 1645/112 W186 D6 W105 W12 W36 4.5
42 DESI RAWLS 1306 1310/ 29 W187 L7 W106 L13 W37 3.0
43 NATHAN LEAHY 1097 1068/ 21 W188 L9 D107 L14 L38 1.5
44 ALEX ZYLSTRA 940 1011/ 31 W189 L10 W108 D15 W39 3.5
45 CHRIS ANDERSON 742 833/ 13 W190 W11 W109 L16 L40 3.0
Substitutes:                
46                 0.0
                   
7 BAL Ballard HS League: Metro Team Score 15.0
No. Name Rating End Rate Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4 Rnd 5 Total
6 CASEY FLECK 1773 1756/ 54 W156 D41 L53 W23 D1 3.0
7 DANIEL FINE 1540 1561/223 W157 W42 W54 W24 L2 4.0
8 J. P. OSSEWARD III 1265 1233/233 W158   L55 W25 L3 2.0
9 ALEXIS NAST 1230 1237/309 W159 W43 W56 L26 L4 3.0
10 NARAYAN COOK 1051 1092/ 54 W160 W44 W57 L27 L5 3.0
Substitutes:                
11 BEN CONWAY 779 641/ 28   L45       0.0
                   
8 MCR Mercer Island HS League: KingCo Team Score 15.0
No. Name Rating End Rate Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4 Rnd 5 Total
74 ADI LANKA 1673 1688/120 W212 D1 W98 W60 W80 4.5
75 STEVEN TAKI 1576 1583/152 W213 L2 W99 W61 W81 4.0
76 STEWART SUMMERFIELD 936 951/ 29 W214 L3 W100 L62 L82 2.0
77 KEVIN TING 936 1000/ 18 W215 L4 W101 L63 W83 3.0
78 GREGORY LEE 758 762/ 88 W216 L5 L102 L64 D84 1.5
Substitutes:                
79                 0.0
                   
9 FE1 Ferndale A League: NWLeague Team Score 15.0
No. Name Rating End Rate Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4 Rnd 5 Total
36 MICHAEL DRAPER 1437 1438/167 W204 L53 D169 D86 L41 2.0
37 MATT SCHWEDE 1162 1151/107 L205 L54 W170 W87 L42 2.0
38 MIKE HAKIM 1126 1268/ 99 W206 W55 W171 W88 W43 5.0
39 COLIN ENGLESBERG 1092 1050/116 W207 L56 W172 L89 L44 2.0
40 BRAD NELSON 1076 1101/111 W208 L57 W173 W90 W45 4.0
Substitutes:                
                   
                   
10 SKN Skyline HS League: KingCo Team Score 15.0
No. Name Rating End Rate Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4 Rnd 5 Total
47 CHRIS WEI 1209 1191/ 19 L67 L151 L80 W156 L60 1.0
48 ERIC TOHNI 1061 1241/ 49 W68 W152 D81 W157 D61 4.0
49 TYLER HANSEN 1183 1239/ 29 L69 W153 W82 W158 W62 4.0
50 AARON LOW 1183 1163/ 18 L70 W154 L83 W159 W63 3.0
51 JASON VANCE 838 889/ 19 L71 W155 W84 W160 L64 3.0
Substitutes:                
52                 0.0
                   
11 SHM Sehome HS, Bellingham League: NWLeague Team Score 14.5
No. Name Rating End Rate Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4 Rnd 5 Total
67 NICK PALEVEDA 1548 1522/161 W47 D86 D60 L1 L53 2.0
68 PETER JUNE 1544 1539/262 L48 W87 W61 L2 W54 3.0
69 JEREMY JUSAK 1365 1405/172 W49 W88 W62 L3 W55 4.0
70 STUART MOORE 1301 1293/136 W50 L89 D63 L4 W56 2.5
71 AARON FISHER 1293 1285/138 W51 W90 W64 L5 L57 3.0
Substitutes:                
72                 0.0
73                 0.0
12 MEA Meadowdale HS, Lynnwood League: Wesco Team Score 14.5
No. Name Rating End Rate Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4 Rnd 5 Total
60 ED MITTE 1494 1480/245 W175 L29 D67 L74 W47 2.5
61 DAN MITTE 1450 1437/235 W176 W30 L68 L75 D48 2.5
62 ARTEM YASCHENKO 1142 1160/ 62 W177 W31 L69 W76 L49 3.0
63 LARRY KRATZ 1134 1149/ 50 W178 L32 D70 W77 L50 2.5
64 ANTHONY ALVARADO 1049 1113/ 80 W179 W33 L71 W78 W51 4.0
Substitutes:                
65                 0.0
66                 0.0
13 LS2 Lakeside B League: Metro Team Score 14.0
No. Name Rating End Rate Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4 Rnd 5 Total
53 CASE KIYONAGA 1600 1616/248 L151 W36 W6 L17 W67 3.0
54 DANIEL AISAKA 1581 1548/293 W152 W37 L7 D18 L68 2.5
55 BEN BISHOP 1349 1304/ 99 W153 L38 W8 L19 L69 2.0
56 MICHAEL SPILLANE 1204 1204/240 W154 W39 L9 W20 L70 3.0
57 BEN FOREMAN 1163 1178/ 25 W155 W40 L10 D21 W71 3.5
Substitutes:                
58                 0.0
59                 0.0
14 SPR Seattle Prep  School League: Metro Team Score 13.5
No. Name Rating End Rate Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4 Rnd 5 Total
23 KEVIN LENNIL 1411 1386/ 89 W113 L125 W93 L6 L29 2.0
24 BRIAN FLANAGAN 1270 1228/ 84 W114 L126 D94 L7 L30 1.5
25 JONATHAN PARRY 1283 1264/ 72 W115 W127 W95 L8 L31 3.0
26 ALEX KIM 1139 1163/ 75 W116 D128 W96 W9 L32 3.5
27 JOSHUA ALCANTARA 1080 1098/112 D117 W129 W97 W10 L33 3.5
Substitutes:                
28                 0.0
                   
15 ICS International Community School League: KingCo Team Score 13.0
No. Name Rating End Rate Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4 Rnd 5 Total
80 IVAN LEE 1207 1289/ 37 W93 W98 W47 D125 L74 3.5
81 JOEL PONCZ 1223 1257/ 31 W94 W99 D48 W126 L75 3.5
82 JOE JENNINGS 1100 1110/ 26 W95 L100 L49 W127 W76 3.0
83 ANTHONY CUTLER 1009 991/ 29 L96 L101 W50 W128 L77 2.0
84 SIMON GORDON 1021 907/ 29 L97 L102 L51 D129 D78 1.0
Substitutes:                
85                 0.0
                   
16 CHW Charles Wright Ac., Tacoma League: Tapco Team Score 13.0
No. Name Rating End Rate Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4 Rnd 5 Total
105 ANDY PORTER 1295 1290/102 D12 W219 L41 L93 W98 2.5
106 AARON WHAM 1238 1235/ 29 L13 W220 L42 W94 W100 3.0
107 MICHAEL SU 1098 1095/ 46 L14 W221 D43 W95 D99 3.0
108 ERIC ANTON 1151 956/ 17     L44 L96 L101 0.0
109 MATT STINSON 1117 1101/ 21 W15 W222 L45 D97 W102 3.5
Substitutes:                
110 ALEX STOKER 809 700/ 21 L16         0.0
111 BOBBY COLVIN 865 853/ 20   W223       1.0
17 SNO Snohomish HS League: Wesco Team Score 12.5
No. Name Rating End Rate Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4 Rnd 5 Total
113 NICK NYBERG 909 911/ 28 L23 L132 D186 L169 L120 0.5
114 ERIC DEIERLING 952 953/ 12 L24 W134 L187 W170 L121 2.0
115 JESSE MALEAN 942 969/ 28 L25 L135 W188 W171 W122 3.0
116 SHANE HARDY 746 851/ 16 L26 L136 W189 D172 W123 2.5
117 BEN BRUNETTE 938 988/ 16 D27 W137 W190 W173 W124 4.5
Substitutes:                
118                 0.0
119                 0.0
18 SED Sedro Woolley HS League: NWLeague Team Score 12.5
No. Name Rating End Rate Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4 Rnd 5 Total
145 BRIAN HARRIS 1135 1111/ 68 L125 L204 L156 D98 D139 1.0
146 NOEL ABBOTT 1072 1074/150 L126 W205 D157 L100 W140 2.5
147 MATTHEW BLAKESLEE 1060 1057/137 L127 W206 D158 D99 W141 3.0
148 BOB BAKKE 869 843/ 33 L128 W207 L159 W101 L142 2.0
149 DAVE WEAVER 846 920/168 W129 W208 W160 L102 W143 4.0
Substitutes:                
150                 0.0
                   
19 FIF Fife HS League: Tapco Team Score 12.0
No. Name Rating End Rate Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4 Rnd 5 Total
132 DANIEL MCDANIELS 1285 1294/104 L1 W113 W193 L120 D125 2.5
133 CONNOR WHITMAN 1115 872/ 11     L194 L121 W126 1.0
134 JOSHUA MITCHELL 1005 1009/ 64 L2 L114 W195 W122 D127 2.5
135 RYAN HENSON 1010 993/ 21 L3 W115 W196 L123 L128 2.0
136 DANIEL ARROYO 1114 1134/ 12 L4 W116 W197 W124 W129 4.0
Substitutes:                
137 ANDRE MASLOV 581 511/ 12 L5 L117       0.0
138                 0.0
20 MLT Mountlake Terrace HS League: Wesco Team Score 11.5
No. Name Rating End Rate Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4 Rnd 5 Total
98 JESSICA MAXWELL 1156 1125/297 L120 L80 L74 D145 L105 0.5
99 BHANDU RANAMEERA unr. 946/  5 L121 L81 L75 D147 D107 1.0
100 DAVID ROSE 843 999/ 15 W122 W82 L76 W146 L106 3.0
101 MATT THIESSEN 721 869/ 10 W123 W83 L77 L148 W108 3.0
102 DANIEL LUM 802 949/ 38 W124 W84 W78 W149 L109 4.0
Substitutes:                
103                 0.0
104                 0.0
21 FOS Foss HS, Tacoma League: Tapco Team Score 11.5
No. Name Rating End Rate Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4 Rnd 5 Total
120 DEREQUE KELLEY 1916 1899/ 99 W98 L93 W204 W132 W113 4.0
121 JANCARLO VILLANUEVA 1075 1133/ 83 W99 L94 W205 W133 W114 4.0
122 DENNIS HUO 1082 957/ 24 L100 L95 D207 L134 L115 0.5
123 TYLER PEDERSON 1053 989/ 82 L101 L96 W208 W135 L116 2.0
124 ED DUDOME 673 651/ 22 L102 L97 W209 L136 L117 1.0
Substitutes:                
                   
                   
22 WVA West Valley HS, Yakima League: SPSL Team Score 11.0
No. Name Rating End Rate Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4 Rnd 5 Total
125 DANIEL TISSELL 1377 1389/283 W145 W23 D86 D80 D132 3.5
126 SEAN LYKKEN 1160 1148/ 52 W146 W24 D87 L81 L133 2.5
127 THOMAS CONTO 1134 1111/ 69 W147 L25 D88 L82 D134 2.0
128 JEREL NAVARETTE 1075 1064/115 W148 D26 L89 L83 W135 2.5
129 DANNY MCMORROW 781 751/ 49 L149 L27 L90 D84 L136 0.5
Substitutes:                
130                 0.0
131                 0.0
23 LWA Lake Washington HS, Kirkland League: KingCo Team Score 10.5
No. Name Rating End Rate Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4 Rnd 5 Total
139 PAVEL FEVRALEE 1395 1349/ 11 W193 L17 W163 L29 D145 2.5
140 DAVID LI 1092 1011/ 11 W194 L18 L164 L30 L146 1.0
141 PARKER LEWIS 1074 974/ 10 W195 L19 W165 L31 L147 2.0
142 KEVIN HUANG 881 860/ 10   L20 W166 L32 W148 2.0
143 ARUL SEKAR 637 715/ 10 D196 L21 W167 D33 L149 2.0
Substitutes:                
144 ANDREW MCCRORY 660 428/  8 W197         1.0
                   
24 WPT Wapato HS League: S. Central Team Score 10.5
No. Name Rating End Rate Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4 Rnd 5 Total
169 AMIN KERMANI 1555 1562/ 47 W219 W12 D36 W113 W163 4.5
170 CALVIN JACKSON 903 899/ 15 W220 L13 L37 L114 D164 1.5
171 DANIEL SERNA 875 824/ 15 L221 L14 L38 L115 W165 1.0
172 DARREL WARD 874 890/ 38 W222 L15 L39 D116 W166 2.5
173 LAWRENCE BILL 773 727/ 16 W223 L16 L40 L117 L167 1.0
Substitutes:                
174                 0.0
                   
25 LYE Lynden MS, HS League: NWLeague Team Score 10.5
No. Name Rating End Rate Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4 Rnd 5 Total
151 LANE VAN WEERDHUIZEN 1537 1574/354 W53 W47 W175 W181 W156 5.0
152 MARCUS VANDER PLOEG 1023 1014/ 83 L54 L48 W176 L182 D157 1.5
153 DAVID PRESZLER 914 974/ 74 L55 L49 W177 W183 W158 3.0
154 DUSTIN VANDEHOEF 637 665/ 15 L56 L50 L178 W184 L159 1.0
155 ALEX VANSTRAALEN unr. 400/  5 L57 L51 L179 L185 L160 0.0
Substitutes:                
                   
                   
26 IS2 Issaquah B League: KingCo Team Score 10.5
No. Name Rating End Rate Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4 Rnd 5 Total
198 ERIC MOREL 875 868/ 50 L86 L163 W212 L219 L186 1.0
199 JEFF PASTORES 876 890/ 16 L87 L164 L213 W220 W187 2.0
200 DANIEL O'BRIEN 991 960/ 13 L88 W165 L215 W221 W189 3.0
201 LINDA MUMMY 638 713/ 21 L89 D166 W216 L222 W190 2.5
202 KARA MCDERMOTT 500 503/ 23 L90 L167 L217 W223 W191 2.0
Substitutes:                
203                 0.0
                   
27 ODE O'Dea HS, Seattle League: Metro Team Score 10.0
No. Name Rating End Rate Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4 Rnd 5 Total
93 MICHAEL ISLEY 1155 1190/113 L80 W120 L23 W105 L86 2.0
94 JORDAN HUNTING 1202 1162/141 L81 W121 D24 L106 L87 1.5
95 RYAN OGLE 1032 989/ 39 L82 W122 L25 L107 L88 1.0
96 SEAN OLSON 884 994/ 24 W83 W123 L26 W108 L89 3.0
97 ALVIN SANTOS 806 859/ 16 W84 W124 L27 D109 L90 2.5
Substitutes:                
                   
                   
28 BHM Bellingham HS League: NWLeague Team Score 10.0
No. Name Rating End Rate Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4 Rnd 5 Total
156 RILO HAWN 1110 1121/ 51 L6 W212 W145 L47 L151 2.0
157 DANIEL LEVINE 1038 1052/ 50 L7 W213 D146 L48 D152 2.0
158 KEVIN GERARD 1031 994/ 48 L8 W214 D147 L49 L153 1.5
159 ZEKE SCHWENKE 853 902/110 L9 W215 W148 L50 W154 3.0
160 ROBERT OCH 904 830/ 35 L10 D216 L149 L51 W155 1.5
Substitutes:                
161                 0.0
162                 0.0
29 FE2 Ferndale B League: NWLeague Team Score 10.0
No. Name Rating End Rate Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4 Rnd 5 Total
181 JAI SCHECK 960 958/ 85 L29 L186 L219 L151 W175 1.0
182 SCOTT FRANZ 996 1024/ 52 L30 W187 W220 W152 L176 3.0
183 ALEXANDER MARKS 919 846/256 L31 L188 L221 L153 W177 1.0
184 REED LARSON 899 889/ 36 L32 L189 W222 L154 W178 2.0
185 ALEX SKACHKOV 802 811/ 96 L33 W190 W223 W155 L179 3.0
Substitutes:                
                   
                   
30 SWH Shorewood HS, Shoreline (Seattle) League: Metro Team Score 9.5
No. Name Rating End Rate Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4 Rnd 5 Total
204 ARTHUR CHERSKI 1527 1471/ 12 L36 W145 L120 W212 W193 3.0
205 VINCENT MA 1180 1173/ 24 W37 L146 L121 W213 W194 3.0
206 DANIEL SCALISE 972 895/ 40 L38 L147       0.0
207 RYAN KANG 400 429/ 11 L39 L148 D122 L215 L195 0.5
208 JANAKI JEYABALAN 731 748/ 11 L40 L149 L123 W216 W196 2.0
Substitutes:                
209 NICOLE WEIDAUER 400 400/ 16     L124 L217 W197 1.0
210                 0.0
31 MON Monroe HS League: Wesco Team Score 9.0
No. Name Rating End Rate Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4 Rnd 5 Total
163 BUD SWANBERG 1116 1120/ 47 L17 W198 L139 W193 L169 2.0
164 JIM MURPHY 931 1034/ 15 L18 W199 W140 W194 D170 3.5
165 CHANDLER ROGERS 530 572/ 12 L19 L200 L141 W195 L171 1.0
166 STEVEN GARDNER 1433 975/ 10 L20 D201 L142 L196 L172 0.5
167 SAMUEL CLARK 500 552/  9 L21 W202 L143 L197 W173 2.0
Substitutes:                
168                 0.0
                   
32 AUR Auburn Riverside HS League: SPSL Team Score 9.0
No. Name Rating End Rate Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4 Rnd 5 Total
175 ALEX SPATAREL 1138 1039/ 11 L60 L193 L151 W186 L181 1.0
176 VESAK CHI 981 1040/ 11 L61 W194 L152 W187 W182 3.0
177 JEREMY NOEL 817 713/ 22 L62 L195 L153 L189 L183 0.0
178 JIM CARPENTER 1708 1343/ 11 L63 L196 W154 W190 L184 2.0
179 CHRIS CARTER 800 747/  7 L64 W197 W155 L191 W185 3.0
Substitutes:                
180                 0.0
                   
33 FED Federal Way HS League: SPSL Team Score 8.0
No. Name Rating End Rate Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4 Rnd 5 Total
219 ZACH LEE 1124 1138/ 27 L169 L105 W181 W198 W212 3.0
220 SHIVAM MATHUR 956 862/ 30 L170 L106 L182 L199 L213 0.0
221 STEVEN MCLAIN 814 814/ 55 W171 L107 W183 L200 L215 2.0
222 CASEY MILLS 915 872/ 25 L172 L109 L184 W201 W216 2.0
223 SHANE KWON 1078 723/  9 L173 L111 L185 L202 W217 1.0
Substitutes:                
224                 0.0
225                 0.0
34 MAT Mattawa League: S. Central Team Score 7.5
No. Name Rating End Rate Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4 Rnd 5 Total
186 JOSE OLIVARES 1096 1082/ 37 L41 W181 D113 L175 W198 2.5
187 ORACIO MARTINEZ 898 868/ 28 L42 L182 W114 L176 L199 1.0
188 LIMBER GARCIA 803 809/ 21 L43 W183 L115     1.0
189 LEONARDO GALLARDO 790 797/ 46 L44 W184 L116 W177 L200 2.0
190 JESUS WALLE 778 697/ 32 L45 L185 L117 L178 L201 0.0
Substitutes:                
191 RAFAEL MACHUCA 760 400/ 10       W179 L202 1.0
192                 0.0
35 REN Renton HS League: SPSL Team Score 7.5
No. Name Rating End Rate Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4 Rnd 5 Total
212 ALEXIS POQUIZ 1016 906/ 12 L74 L156 L198 L204 L219 0.0
213 TONY VU 1172 1107/ 12 L75 L157 W199 L205 W220 2.0
214 DAVID ZHANG 883 705/  9 L76 L158       0.0
215 HA NGUYEN 707 791/ 11 L77 L159 W200 W207 W221 3.0
216 MARTIN COON 612 566/ 27 L78 D160 L201 L208 L222 0.5
Substitutes:                
217 JONATHON MONTERROSO 400 400/ 11     W202 W209 L223 2.0
218                 0.0
36 THS Toppenish HS League: S. Central Team Score 7.5
No. Name Rating End Rate Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4 Rnd 5 Total
193 JOSE TARULA 851 871/ 42 L139 W175 L132 L163 L204 1.0
194 TALENA YALLUP 834 818/152 L140 L176 W133 L164 L205 1.0
195 RICARDO RODRIGUEZ 648 646/ 14 L141 W177 L134 L165 W207 2.0
196 ABEL TARULA 531 696/ 16 D143 W178 L135 W166 L208 2.5
197 SAMI ABDUL-WAHID 549 448/  9 L144 L179 L136 W167 L209 1.0
Substitutes: