Make your own free website on Tripod.com

2003 MS/JHS MiniTeams Detailed Standings

Team
Stand.

No.

Player Name

WHSCA
ID No.

Start
Rating

End
Rating/
No. Gms

Rd. 1

Rd. 2

Rd. 3

Rd. 4

Rd. 5

Score

1

SAS

Seattle Acad A&S

 

 

 

Team Score 12.5

 

 

 

 

1

CLAYTON PASCHKE

SASH8549

1333

1384/121

W25

W7

W13

W4

W28

5

 

2

SARAH SHANKLAND

SASI4627

1167

1168/193

W26

L8

W14

D5

W29

3.5

 

3

JIMMY HOOPER

SASI8460

1137

1160/100

W27

W9

W15

L6

W30

4

2

UPA

Univ. Prep.

 

 

 

Team Score 11.5

 

 

 

 

4

ALEX EMERMAN

UPAG8556

1390

1365/135

W55

W16

L10

L1

W7

3

 

5

TOMMY NAST

UPAI1402

1054

1100/237

W56

W17

W11

D2

L8

3.5

 

6

ROSS CAWTHON

UPAI3773

917

1130/ 58

W57

W18

W12

W3

W9

5

3

IM1

Islander A

 

 

 

Team Score 9.5

 

 

 

 

 

7

JEFFREY STAFFORD

IMSI9578

1128

1140/ 98

W64

L1

W34

D10

L4

2.5

 

8

MAX BLUMENTHAL

IMSH7957

1077

1152/127

W65

W2

W35

L11

W5

4

 

9

CHARLIE ABRAHAMSON

IMSH9173

1057

1056/109

W66

L3

W36

W12

L6

3

4

EVG

Evergreen

 

 

 

Team Score 9.5

 

 

 

 

 

10

JEREMY KOHLENBERG

EVGH5203

1334

1288/233

W52

L34

W4

D7

L16

2.5

 

11

ALEX KOSTRINSKY-THOMAS

EVGG7584

1173

1192/153

W53

W35

L5

W8

W17

4

 

12

JASON SUNG

EVGH9537

1003

995/116

W54

W36

L6

L9

W18

3

5

FW1

Federal Way PA A

 

 

 

Team Score 9

 

 

 

 

 

13

PATRICK CLAY

SBYH7709

881

890/ 89

L40

W49

L1

L19

L31

1

 

14

MICHAEL EADES

FWPJ3757

818

912/ 48

W41

W50

L2

W20

W32

4

 

15

DAVID HAN

FWPJ6022

807

920/ 27

W42

W51

L3

W21

W33

4

6

KHS

Kitsap Homeschool

 

 

 

Team Score 9

 

 

 

 

 

16

KATIE MCMULLEN

KHSJ3169

1116

1124/103

W72

L4

W37

L22

W10

3

 

17

NICK WEISHAAR

KHSH3736

1006

1006/ 98

W70

L5

W38

W23

L11

3

 

18

ROBBIE DEMKO

KHSH1184

676

741/ 43

W71

L6

W39

W24

L12

3

7

IM2

Islander B

 

 

 

Team Score 9

 

 

 

 

 

19

TYLER BENSTER

IMSH7296

1096

1192/174

W61

W28

W22

W13

W49

5

 

20

LUCAS EGGERS

IMSH6785

966

894/167

D62

L29

L23

L14

W50

1.5

 

21

TOMMY RODGERS

IMSH2821

958

919/ 90

W63

D30

L24

L15

W51

2.5

8

PL1

Pine Lake A

 

 

 

Team Score 8.5

 

 

 

 

 

22

DARYL HANSEN

PLKH9539

1017

1018/ 58

W58

L31

L19

W16

D25

2.5

 

23

KURIS KRUMINS

PLKI7280

952

939/ 21

L59

W32

W20

L17

W26

3

 

24

AAKARSH GOTTUMOKKALA

PLKH4052

unr.

831/  5

W60

W33

W21

L18

L27

3

9

IM3

Islander C

 

 

 

Team Score 8.5

 

 

 

 

 

25

PETER LIPAY

IMSH8166

815

851/ 21

L1

L64

W61

W34

D22

2.5

 

26

TANNER LINTON

IMSI3036

813

813/ 52

L2

W65

W62

L35

L23

2

 

27

MATTI NIEMISTO

IMSH1500

683

874/ 35

L3

W66

W63

W36

W24

4

10

ST2

Stella Scola B

 

 

 

Team Score 8

 

 

 

 

 

28

BRANDON GAHLER

EMDH3033

1089

1029/102

L37

L19

D46

L31

L1

0.5

 

29

SEAN TENNIS

STLJ6934

1016

1030/159

W38

W20

W47

W32

L2

4

 

30

DAVID JACKSON

STLJ9755

975

980/ 34

W39

D21

W48

W33

L3

3.5

11

CT3

Composed Team 3

 

 

 

Team Score 8

 

 

 

 

 

31

CONOR VAN ACHTE

BENH8564

1064

1112/ 70

L46

W22

W43

W28

W13

4

 

32

ORION LANGBERG

MCCI8960

580

598/ 83

W47

L23

W44

L29

L14

2

 

33

NICK KIM

FWPG7361

unr.

745/  5

W48

L24

W45

L30

L15

2

12

SS1

Saint Michael's A

 

 

 

Team Score 8

 

 

 

 

 

34

MICHELLE COLASURDO

STSG7688

1034

1032/210

W67

W10

L7

L25

W64

3

 

35

RACHEL OLSON

STSG1170

992

990/237

W68

L11

L8

W26

W65

3

 

36

CAMPBELL GLASS

STSF1097

899

865/ 34

W69

L12

L9

L27

W66

2

13

PL3

Pine Lake C

 

 

 

Team Score 7

 

 

 

 

 

37

MICHAEL STEAD

PLKG6411

894

957/ 19

W28

L40

L16

W43

W52

3

 

38

AMANDA KLUG

PLKG6432

678

746/ 15

L29

W41

L17

W44

W53

3

 

39

CONNOR PROFF

PLKG9223

609

554/ 15

L30

W42

L18

L45

L54

1

14

CT1

Composed Team 1

 

 

 

Team Score 7

 

 

 

 

 

40

ANDY MAY

COEH3820

1371

1403/ 95

W13

W37

W52

W46

W55

5

 

41

GAVIN MCFARLANE

BTMH9061

unr.

607/  5

L14

L38

L53

W47

W56

2

 

42

ABRAHAM CARRASQUILLO

BTMH7132

unr.

400/  5

L15

L39

L54

L48

L57

0

15

FW3

Federal Way PA C

 

 

 

Team Score 7

 

 

 

 

 

43

DUSTIN NAKAMICHI

FWPJ3767

621

661/ 19

L49

W61

L31

L37

W70

2

 

44

STEVEN SCHUMACHER

FWPI7649

400

463/ 20

W50

L62

L32

L38

W71

2

 

45

RONALD HONG

FWPG9305

unr.

688/  5

L51

W63

L33

W39

W72

3

16

CT2

Composed Team 2

 

 

 

Team Score 6.5

 

 

 

 

 

46

ANDREW SELZLER

KHSG3732

1279

1268/119

W31

W58

D28

L40

W61

3.5

 

47

DANIEL MUZI

UPAH2672

unr.

400/  5

L32

L59

L29

L41

L62

0

 

48

CHRISTOPHER CAMPAS

SKWJ4746

unr.

714/  5

L33

W60

L30

W42

W63

3

17

ST1

Stella Scola A

 

 

 

Team Score 6

 

 

 

 

 

49

PAUL JACKSON

STLH7926

1047

988/136

W43

L13

L55

W52

L19

2

 

50

IAN STORY

STLI3534

1032

762/ 10

L44

L14

W56

L53

L20

1

 

51

REID TENNIS

STLI3132

778

802/135

W45

L15

W57

W54

L21

3

18

SS2

Saint Michael's B

 

 

 

Team Score 6

 

 

 

 

 

52

JORDAN LABREC

STSH1234

867

835/ 59

L10

W67

L40

L49

L37

1

 

53

DEREK SERGENT

STSH1245

737

760/104

L11

W68

W41

W50

L38

3

 

54

SHELBY JUPITER

STSH3216

671

652/ 65

L12

L69

W42

L51

W39

2

19

SLK

St. Luke's

 

 

 

Team Score 6

 

 

 

 

 

55

SHAINA IVES

SLKH3213

863

927/ 85

L4

W70

W49

W58

L40

3

 

56

ZACK JOYCE

SLKG7734

649

535/ 27

L5

L71

L50

L59

L41

0

 

57

MATHEW DAY

SLKH4341

unr.

728/  5

L6

W72

L51

W60

W42

3

20

FW2

Federal Way PA B

 

 

 

Team Score 6

 

 

 

 

 

58

CJ CONRAD

FWPJ3764

729

747/ 48

L22

L46

W64

L55

W67

2

 

59

DANIEL HAN

FWPI9629

725

782/ 25

W23

W47

L65

W56

W68

4

 

60

ELLIOT CONRAD

FWPJ3786

575

494/ 45

L24

L48

L66

L57

L69

0

21

PL4

Pine Lake D

 

 

 

Team Score 5.5

 

 

 

 

 

61

RORY MONTGOMERY

PLKH7975

768

720/ 30

L19

L43

L25

W70

L46

1

 

62

RAPHAEL KLEIN

PLKH5297

646

683/ 19

D20

W44

L26

W71

W47

3.5

 

63

VICTORIA WAGNER

PLKH5299

594

554/ 35

L21

L45

L27

W72

L48

1

22

PL2

Pine Lake B

 

 

 

Team Score 5

 

 

 

 

 

64

CHRISTOPHER TOOMEY

PLKH7927

773

726/ 49

L7

W25

L58

L67

L34

1

 

65

TONY ABBOUD

PLKI2227

738

743/ 25

L8

L26

W59

W68

L35

2

 

66

ERIC SUGGS

PLKI6968

687

697/ 20

L9

L27

W60

W69

L36

2

23

BTM

Briar Terrace

 

 

 

Team Score 5

 

 

 

 

 

67

LIAM HOLMES

BTMI8874

641

582/ 10

L34

L52

L70

W64

L58

1

 

68

DUSTIN LINSTEAD

BTMI8473

512

497/ 16

L35

L53

W71

L65

L59

1

 

69

PETER WATTS

BTMH7246

unr.

703/  5

L36

W54

W72

L66

W60

3

24

PL5

Pine Lake E

 

 

 

Team Score 2

 

 

 

 

 

70

STEPHEN TODD

PLKG4599

unr.

523/  5

L17

L55

W67

L61

L43

1

 

71

ZACH OSERAN

PLKG1510

unr.

400/  5

L18

W56

L68

L62

L44

1

 

72

CHRIS CHAN

PLKH2175

unr.

400/  5

L16

L57

L69

L63

L45

0