Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Washington Scholastic Rating System

 

Eastern Washington Championships

Hanford, WA

February 21, 2004

 

Grades 9-12

 

 Number of players=  24

 Number of rounds=  5

 Tournament Director: Frankovic/Vincent                                                               

 Date of the event: 2-21-04                                                                        

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 rd5 tot

  1 KERMANI, AMIN          WPTL7804  1524  1555/ 42  W19 W6  W3  W2  W9  5.0

  2 HE, SUE                HHSK8029  1238  1269/112  W21 W16 W15 L1  W7  4.0

  3 YABUSAKI, DAVID        HHSJ8034  1149  1166/126  W17 W8  L1  W14 D5  3.5

  4 BERKEY, MIKE           RICJ4439   925  1013/ 45  D22 W13 W7  L9  W6  3.5

  5 BONIN, TIM             TCPL4445  1222  1204/ 58  W23 L15 W16 W13 D3  3.5

  6 LU, SAMSON             HHSJ5468  1113  1114/ 51  W24 L1  W8  W10 L4  3.0

  7 CONTO, THOMAS          WVAK6832  1135  1134/ 64  W14 W18 L4  W15 L2  3.0

  8 MARTINEZ, ORACIO       MATK2412   767   898/ 23  W11 L3  L6  W19 W17 3.0

  9 TISSELL, DANIEL        WVAL5839  1416  1377/278  L16 W22 W21 W4  L1  3.0

 10 OLIVARES, JOSE         MATK4132  1115  1096/ 32  L15 W17 W23 L6  W18 3.0

 11 LYKKEN, SEAN           WVAL9107  1223  1160/ 47  L8  L14 W22 W21 W13 3.0

 12 PIERSON, BRUCE         KAKJ2238   900   775/  5  L18 L21 W20 D22 W14 2.5

 13 TIRADO, HUGO           MATL3135   400   594/ 10  W20 L4  W19 L5  L11 2.0

 14 GARCIA, LIMBER         MATK2338   721   803/ 18  L7  W11 W18 L3  L12 2.0

 15 MCKINLEY, MATT         RICM1661  1200  1175/  4  W10 W5  L2  L7  U   2.0

 16 WARD, DARREL           WPTL8683   852   874/ 33  W9  L2  L5  L17 W22 2.0

 17 HOLLAND, JAMES         WVAJ6899   735   754/ 32  L3  L10 W24 W16 L8  2.0

 18 HANLEN, DANIEL         HHSM9782   984   941/ 30  W12 L7  L14 W23 L10 2.0

 19 MCMORROW, DANNY        WVAK7586   816   781/ 44  L1  W24 L13 L8  W23 2.0

 20 CRAWFORD, PAUL         WVAK9293   611   602/ 23  L13 L23 L12 W24 W21 2.0

 21 WALLE, JESUS           MATK7554   803   778/ 27  L2  W12 L9  L11 L20 1.0

 22 MACHUCA, RAFAEL        MATK6674  1000   760/  5  D4  L9  L11 D12 L16 1.0

 23 WHEATCROFT, JOSH       PASJ4575   754   721/ 25  L5  W20 L10 L18 L19 1.0

 24 PROCHET, ALEX          MATK6804  1000   400/  4  L6  L19 L17 L20 BYE 1.0

 The total Number of Rated Games =  59

 

Grades 7-8

 

 Number of players=  26

 Number of rounds=  5

 Tournament Director: Frankovic/Williams                                                             

 Date of the event: 2-21-04                                                                         

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 rd5 tot

  1 HE, YANG               HMSI8036  1412  1442/123  W17 W10 W3  W9  W2  5.0

  2 DAI, STEVEN            HMSI9301  1187  1205/ 95  W11 W16 W18 W6  L1  4.0

  3 WANG, DAVID            CMLH9300  1128  1158/124  W13 W15 L1  W14 W4  4.0

  4 KIM, YOONG WOO         HMSI3875   607   887/ 25  D5  W11 W16 W8  L3  3.5

  5 TALBOT, JANELL         MATI7273   963   992/185  D4  L8  W19 W15 W9  3.5

  6 OOSTROM, MARJOLEIN     HMSI8748   986  1003/109  W24 W23 W17 L2  D7  3.5

  7 LAN, CURTIS            HMSH9299  1090  1074/123  L23 W24 W12 W10 D6  3.5

  8 OOSTROM, TAMAR         HMSH8758  1161  1113/121  L12 W5  W21 L4  W16 3.0

  9 HU, YANG               HMSH8450   903   922/ 28  W20 W18 W23 L1  L5  3.0

 10 VINCENT, BRENDA        CMLH8757   950   973/173  W26 L1  W14 L7  W17 3.0

 11 LOCKE, DEVIN           DPMH3280   840   858/ 61  L2  L4  W25 W20 W15 3.0

 12 CHIANG, DANIEL         CMLI5677   830   906/ 20  W8  L14 L7  W18 W23 3.0

 13 QIU, CECIL             HMSH5931   870   873/ 54  L3  L20 W22 W23 W14 3.0

 14 LI, MAX                HMSH9243  1030   978/ 30  W21 W12 L10 L3  L13 2.0

 15 BARRINGTON, ALEX       HMSI1193   904   864/ 69  W22 L3  W20 L5  L11 2.0

 16 RANSIER, CLINT         LIBI2069   884   863/ 35  W25 L2  L4  W19 L8  2.0

 17 JETTE, KELLY           LIBH7660   844   826/ 35  L1  W26 L6  W21 L10 2.0

 18 MASHBURN, NICK         CMLI2649   971   885/ 10  W19 L9  L2  L12 W24 2.0

 19 SCHEIBE, GREGORY       HMSH3093   767   740/ 53  L18 W22 L5  L16 W25 2.0

 20 CABREY, ADAM           DEHI1931   800   660/  5  L9  W13 L15 L11 D21 1.5

 21 YI, JAY                LIBH4425   560   571/ 29  L14 W25 L8  L17 D20 1.5

 22 CHURCHILL, JACOB       LIBH5026   700   534/  5  L15 L19 L13 D24 W26 1.5

 23 BRYAN, THOMAS          CMLH2839   621   640/ 35  W7  L6  L9  L13 L12 1.0

 24 PEARSON, KYLE          FESH1847   700   486/  5  L6  L7  D26 D22 L18 1.0

 25 HEATH, JESSICA         CMLI2420   800   445/  5  L16 L21 L11 W26 L19 1.0

 26 STRAATSMA, WYTZE       HMSH1219   700   400/  5  L10 L17 D24 L25 L22 0.5

 The total Number of Rated Games =  65

 

Grades 5-6

 

 Number of players=  77

 Number of rounds=  5

 Tournament Director: Frankovic/Wang                                                                  

 Date of the event: 2-21-04                                                                        

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 rd5 tot

  1 TALBOT, JOHN           MATG7264  1314  1356/208  W21 W20 W16 W4  W3  5.0

  2 GHIRARDO, DOMINICK     LIBF9292  1050  1173/110  W44 W7  W45 W5  W13 5.0

  3 YABUSAKI, ANDREW       LECG8027  1247  1255/160  W36 W10 W17 W6  L1  4.0

  4 DANIELS, BRIAN         LIBF2037  1051  1090/109  W14 W19 W34 L1  W22 4.0

  5 HE, JEAN               LECG8241  1050  1083/127  W52 W18 W25 L2  W12 4.0

  6 BONNINGTON, MICHAEL    HSCG2512  1083  1103/ 77  W15 W30 W32 L3  W23 4.0

  7 BERKEY, SCOTT          LECG4406   776   949/ 32  W8  L2  W49 W42 W16 4.0

  8 CHUA, ISAAC            LIBF7514   998  1004/ 40  L7  W35 W31 W43 W26 4.0

  9 OOSTROM, LEONIE        LECF1166  1003  1029/105  W37 W43 L13 W29 W18 4.0

 10 ARCHER, MAX            SVEF2631   906   950/ 75  W28 L3  W54 W47 W24 4.0

 11 ZHANG, MICHAEL         LIVF1167  1031  1033/108  L18 W39 W48 W27 W19 4.0

 12 SCHEIBE, DANIEL        LECF6652  1167  1155/ 52  W23 W22 W24 D13 L5  3.5

 13 JIANG, STONE           HMSG4646  1159  1136/  8  W59 W67 W9  D12 L2  3.5

 14 FISHER, SPENCER        LECG9553   836   856/ 40  L4  W60 W53 D17 W39 3.5

 15 RICHMOND, DAVID        LECG4399   839   837/ 70  L6  D46 W64 W63 W25 3.5

 16 SULLIVAN, BEN          LECG9012   957   958/ 52  W29 W48 L1  W50 L7  3.0

 17 WILLSON, THOMAS        SGSF6930   574   729/ 25  W41 W37 L3  D14 D27 3.0

 18 KIM, SCOTT             SCJF4402   811   843/ 35  W11 L5  W68 W45 L9  3.0

 19 OXENFORD, LUCAS        LECF5125   886   891/ 75  W57 L4  W60 W32 L11 3.0

 20 CORSTEN, TONY          LECF9443   929   921/ 35  W47 L1  W35 L24 W56 3.0

 21 NEWTON, JORDON         SGSF3994   853   850/ 84  L1  W38 L26 W58 W46 3.0

 22 SCHMIDT, JEREMIAH      WVMG2236   875   888/133  W56 L12 W58 W28 L4  3.0

 23 ROJAS, JESUS           WITF9571   823   855/ 15  L12 W58 W59 W34 L6  3.0

 24 BERGHOFER, MARCUS      SCJF2731   620   772/ 10  W64 W55 L12 W20 L10 3.0

 25 LEAL, JOSE LUIS        WITF1573   400   619/ 10  W54 W56 L5  W44 L15 3.0

 26 CAMACHO, EDUARDO       WITF1079   593   718/ 15  W66 L47 W21 W33 L8  3.0

 27 FESER, RYAN            ARCF6222   729   787/ 50  W55 D42 W46 L11 D17 3.0

 28 WANG, RUIFENG          LECG6739   730   736/ 45  L10 W62 W61 L22 W45 3.0

 29 SMITH, JASON           LIBF4401   803   807/ 30  L16 W53 W65 L9  W51 3.0

 30 PETTIBON, JORDAN       LECG9885   913   888/ 39  W40 L6  L50 W59 W48 3.0

 31 PETERS, BRADLEY        ARCF4958   626   693/ 25  W49 L33 L8  W65 W42 3.0

 32 AVILA, CARMEN          WITF5711   565   710/ 14  W71 W52 L6  L19 W43 3.0

 33 VINCENT, JACLYN        LECG8737   946   898/185  L43 W31 W51 L26 W57 3.0

 34 CRAWFORD, CHRIS        RFR 1035   400   828/  5  W70 W57 L4  L23 W47 3.0

 35 VERA, IVAN             RFRF9247   676   713/ 20  W63 L8  L20 W68 W55 3.0

 36 RANSIER, BLAKE         LIBG2805   835   818/ 15  L3  W51 D63 D46 W53 3.0

 37 BERGHOFER, DAN         SCJG9190   810   790/ 15  L9  L17 W74 W49 W50 3.0

 38 NORMAN, CHET           LECG4410   622   656/ 59  W68 L21 L42 W72 W44 3.0

 39 JENSEN, LUCAS          LECG5118   716   738/ 61  D42 L11 W52 W41 L14 2.5

 40 AMAR, DANIEL           SCJF8971   742   682/ 40  L30 L45 D66 W64 W61 2.5

 41 VARGAS, JUAN           WITF8656   500   542/  5  L17 D64 W70 L39 W63 2.5

 42 BREITENFELDT, RYAN     SCJF2049   885   825/102  D39 D27 W38 L7  L31 2.0

 43 HAYDEN, JACOB          RFRF7917   772   761/ 40  W33 L9  W69 L8  L32 2.0

 44 DAI, JIMMY             LECF1168   822   765/ 89  L2  W50 W62 L25 L38 2.0

 45 BRYAN, CORY            LECF2598   475   535/ 47  W75 W40 L2  L18 L28 2.0

 46 HERRERA, ANDRES        WITF2200   619   637/ 11  W65 D15 L27 D36 L21 2.0

 47 LAWS, KEVIN            MATF7266   743   728/134  L20 W26 W73 L10 L34 2.0

 48 MENDEZ, PAULO          MCGF5654   687   697/ 35  W67 L16 L11 W60 L30 2.0

 49 KERSCHEN, JACKSON      SGSF7094   400   475/ 10  L31 W66 L7  L37 W75 2.0

 50 TOYODA, JASON          LIVF8898   607   627/ 39  W69 L44 W30 L16 L37 2.0

 51 NEUMAYER, NICK         JLEF4416   604   611/  8  W73 L36 L33 W54 L29 2.0

 52 HU, REBECCA            SCJF1081   816   754/ 30  L5  L32 L39 W66 W73 2.0

 53 MELO, CARLOS           SCJG7808   580   591/ 38  W72 L29 L14 W67 L36 2.0

 54 KIM, SUNG MIN          LECF8545   609   578/ 40  L25 W61 L10 L51 W69 2.0

 55 DYE, ANDREW            LECG1186   904   813/129  L27 L24 W76 W62 L35 2.0

 56 OLEDAN, EARL           SCJF3186   695   657/ 48  L22 L25 W75 W73 L20 2.0

 57 CARRASCO, ANDRES       WITF1588   697   670/ 15  L19 L34 W71 W69 L33 2.0

 58 ZORICH, TERESA         LECF4923   597   594/ 25  W76 L23 L22 L21 W68 2.0

 59 CARNES, HAYLEE         MCGG1172   552   567/ 29  L13 W76 L23 L30 W74 2.0

 60 LOPEZ, GREGORIO        WITF5173   594   583/ 15  W74 L14 L19 L48 W71 2.0

 61 ROBLES, JOSE           WITF1523   500   400/  4  WF  L54 L28 W70 L40 2.0

 62 TRUE, BRIAN            LIBF6996   526   527/ 30  W77 L28 L44 L55 W72 2.0

 63 PUZ, ASHLEY            MATF5121   407   425/ 65  L35 W71 D36 L15 L41 1.5

 64 ROBLES, ANDREA         MATF6682   400   417/ 32  L24 D41 L15 L40 W70 1.5

 65 ESCAMILLA, MIGUEL      RFRF6395   400   419/ 15  L46 W72 L29 L31 D67 1.5

 66 SCHUT, ZACHARY         SVEG5124   400   410/ 19  L26 L49 D40 L52 W77 1.5

 67 GALLOWAY, BLAKE        LECF7350   681   612/ 20  L48 L13 W77 L53 D65 1.5

 68 KESTERSON, CHANCE      LIVF7355   400   400/ 10  L38 W74 L18 L35 L58 1.0

 69 RAUSCH, SARAH          LECF8740   400   400/ 15  L50 W75 L43 L57 L54 1.0

 70 TOOVEY, SHANE          LECF2630   400   400/  9  L34 BYE L41 L61 L64 1.0

 71 SPERL, JORDAN          KRVF3066   500   400/  5  L32 L63 L57 W77 L60 1.0

 72 HUDSON, AUSTIN         MATF7116   400   400/  9  L53 L65 BYE L38 L62 1.0

 73 CARTER, KRISTOPHER     SSVF2892   400   400/ 10  L51 W77 L47 L56 L52 1.0

 74 SANDOVAL, ELIZABETH    MATF8336   400   400/ 30  L60 L68 L37 BYE L59 1.0

 75 HASSELL, BRYAN         BAMF8642   500   400/  5  L45 L69 L56 W76 L49 1.0

 76 VERA, CHRISTIAN        RFRG8072   400   400/ 18  L58 L59 L55 L75 BYE 1.0

 77 ZLATICH, ZACK          FESG6052   600   400/  5  L62 L73 L67 L71 L66 0.0

 The total Number of Rated Games =  190

 

Grades 3-4

 

 Number of players=  68

 Number of rounds=  5

 Tournament Director: Frankovic/Oostrom                                                             

 Date of the event: 2-21-04                                                                         

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 rd5 tot

  1 CLARK, JESSE           JCEE2539   870  1071/ 10  W40 W5  W41 W4  W13 5.0

  2 TALBOT, TASHA          MATE7269   958  1093/175  W42 W16 W20 W13 W3  5.0

  3 MENARD, JT             SVEE5097  1059  1061/ 55  W34 W7  W15 W14 L2  4.0

  4 QIU, MELODY            LECE8837  1028  1031/ 40  W9  W33 W32 L1  W21 4.0

  5 BARRINGTON, ELIZABETH  SCJD4389   668   837/ 64  W8  L1  W46 W45 W17 4.0

  6 SERKOWSKI, COLIN       LECE4385   723   840/ 30  W19 W23 L13 W20 W15 4.0

  7 THOMPSON, LUKE         LECE9138   713   779/ 25  W48 L3  W29 W32 W24 4.0

  8 VINCENT, THOMAS        LECE1174  1017   997/165  L5  W37 W35 W31 W16 4.0

  9 BARRERA, TINO          SCJE6658   680   784/ 54  L4  W54 W62 W19 W18 4.0

 10 STEPHENS, SEAN         LECD2317   400   599/ 10  W61 W42 L31 W40 W14 4.0

 11 POWELL, LELAND         LECE2039   705   729/ 45  W37 L13 D12 W35 W31 3.5

 12 RAUSCH, JAMES          SCJD1506   490   588/ 15  L46 W49 D11 W55 W34 3.5

 13 MILLER, CARL           SCJE3101  1148  1108/ 86  W21 W11 W6  L2  L1  3.0

 14 POMEROY, COLTON        LIBE4983   777   772/ 64  W38 W25 W22 L3  L10 3.0

 15 LIEN, TRAVIS           LECE6926   620   734/ 30  W17 W28 L3  W41 L6  3.0

 16 SOMMERS, JOSHUA        LIBE3104   697   729/ 30  W45 L2  W43 W22 L8  3.0

 17 DANIELS, BROOKELYN     LIBE5096   858   821/ 70  L15 W43 W38 W23 L5  3.0

 18 CHONG, PHILIP          KRVE1436   996   863/ 10  L33 W27 W48 W25 L9  3.0

 19 GARRISON, ISAAC        LIBD7716   527   613/ 25  L6  W57 W28 L9  W44 3.0

 20 JETTE, COURTNEY        LIBE8429   477   616/ 25  W66 W39 L2  L6  W50 3.0

 21 LUEY, JOSEPH           SSVD7522   695   722/ 25  L13 W47 W56 W27 L4  3.0

 22 WILLIAMS, JERAMY       SSVE3156   456   593/ 29  W49 W26 L14 L16 W40 3.0

 23 MAGANA, JUNIOR         RFRE3134   558   622/ 29  W30 L6  W63 L17 W47 3.0

 24 MAGNUSON, BRYAN        LIVE2669   441   539/ 10  D58 W44 D36 W33 L7  3.0

 25 WALLING, CHRIS         SCJD4392   593   631/ 64  W26 L14 W64 L18 W53 3.0

 26 ZHANG, GEORGE          LECD4617   697   665/ 15  L25 L22 W49 W51 W43 3.0

 27 SPINNER, JEFFREY       LECE9924   530   602/ 19  W39 L18 W61 L21 W41 3.0

 28 SHEAN, RUSS            SVEE7074   900   778/ 10  W50 L15 L19 W62 W36 3.0

 29 FOWLER, AL             MATE1408   441   529/ 24  W67 L34 L7  W61 W45 3.0

 30 JONES, CORBIN          LECE6991   724   683/ 25  L23 L32 W65 W54 W48 3.0

 31 KAWAKAMI, CAMILLE      KRVD7517   480   525/ 50  D44 W58 W10 L8  L11 2.5

 32 PARK, DANIEL           SCJE2182   489   580/ 20  W65 W30 L4  L7  D33 2.5

 33 WILLIAMS, TYLER        SCJD4391   665   667/ 74  W18 L4  W47 L24 D32 2.5

 34 XIE, XI                LECD2116   684   656/  9  L3  W29 W54 D36 L12 2.5

 35 ROBLES, STEPHANIE      MATD2858   430   500/ 34  D36 W59 L8  L11 W56 2.5

 36 MCKINNEY, GARTH        RVWE8047   400   564/  5  D35 W55 D24 D34 L28 2.5

 37 MCINTOSH, ALMA         LIVD8848   506   521/ 20  L11 L8  D67 W52 W55 2.5

 38 CURRAN, EMILY          LECE7117   500   514/ 15  L14 W66 L17 D60 W59 2.5

 39 NEWTON, JACOB          SGSD5031   697   631/ 69  L27 L20 W66 D56 W60 2.5

 40 MELO, MARIO            SCJE7182   626   592/ 44  L1  W46 W51 L10 L22 2.0

 41 SEVIGNY, JASON         WIWE6240   413   486/ 10  W68 W50 L1  L15 L27 2.0

 42 BRACCIA, TONY          SCJD9344   650   594/ 45  L2  L10 L52 W58 W63 2.0

 43 BERKEY, DEREK          LECE4395   500   505/ 35  W51 L17 L16 W57 L26 2.0

 44 CHIDESTER, LYDIA       RFRD7618   400   411/ 14  D31 L24 W59 D53 L19 2.0

 45 ALEGRIA, DAVID         LECE4390   533   518/ 40  L16 W64 W57 L5  L29 2.0

 46 VARNUM-LOWRY, DANIEL   LECD1369   400   454/ 10  W12 L40 L5  L50 W66 2.0

 47 DAVID, NATHAN          LECE9045   456   465/ 30  W52 L21 L33 W63 L23 2.0

 48 SCHUT, LEVI            SVED9795   522   523/ 15  L7  W63 L18 W64 L30 2.0

 49 OLSON, ERIN            CTKE8035   400   449/  5  L22 L12 L26 W65 W62 2.0

 50 ESTLE, ELIJAH          SSVD7796   630   572/ 20  L28 L41 W68 W46 L20 2.0

 51 HAGADORN, ASHLEE       LIBE2242   400   411/ 10  L43 W68 L40 L26 W61 2.0

 52 CLARK, MASON           JCED9848   400   400/  5  L47 L56 W42 L37 W64 2.0

 53 PRICE, LUKE            SCJD7566   471   474/ 21  LF  HPB W60 D44 L25 2.0

 54 GARCIA, MICHAEL        LIBE8175   428   421/ 20  W60 L9  L34 L30 D57 1.5

 55 HUIZAR, ALEXA          RFRE8133   400   400/ 14  D59 L36 W58 L12 L37 1.5

 56 FLORES, JORGE          RFRE1623   400   400/ 27  L63 W52 L21 D39 L35 1.5

 57 BRANT, MICHAEL         LIVE7366   400   400/  5  W62 L19 L45 L43 D54 1.5

 58 MAXWELL, ERIKA         HSCD2480   400   400/  5  D24 L31 L55 L42 W67 1.5

 59 SPERL, HANNAH          KRVD2954   400   400/  5  D55 L35 L44 W67 L38 1.5

 60 WHITE, SAVANNAH        LIVD2330   400   400/ 14  L54 BYE L53 D38 L39 1.5

 61 PEREZ, JAZMINE         RFRE1550   400   400/  5  L10 W65 L27 L29 L51 1.0

 62 FRIEHAUF, DAVID        SSVD9015   433   400/ 15  L57 W67 L9  L28 L49 1.0

 63 NIX, TYLER             LIBD2551   400   400/  5  W56 L48 L23 L47 L42 1.0

 64 ROWLEY, AARON          LIVD5326   400   400/  4  WF  L45 L25 L48 L52 1.0

 65 SALL, KELLEN           MRKD6868   400   400/ 10  L32 L61 L30 L49 W68 1.0

 66 VILLARREAL, GABBY      KRVD1516   400   400/ 14  L20 L38 L39 D68 L46 0.5

 67 MAXWELL, PAIGE         HSCD5617   400   400/  5  L29 L62 D37 L59 L58 0.5

 68 SANCHEZ, CATELYN       LIVD8517   400   400/  5  L41 L51 L50 D66 L65 0.5

 The total Number of Rated Games =  168

 

Grades K-2

 

 Number of players=  54

 Number of rounds=  5

 Tournament Director: Frankovic/Yabusaki                                                             

 Date of the event: 2-21-04                                                                         

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 rd5 tot

  1 BREITENFELDT, SHANE    SCJB4386  1026  1089/104  W14 W12 W11 W13 W2  5.0

  2 KAWAKAMI, SAMUEL       KRVB6733   914   983/ 50  W21 W9  W10 W6  L1  4.0

  3 OOSTROM, MARTIJN       LECC5479   899   941/ 48  W18 W7  L6  W8  W14 4.0

  4 ZORICH, KATIE          LECC8629   608   829/ 29  W5  L8  W36 W16 W11 4.0

  5 TALBOT, MATTHEW        MATC3667   858   867/140  L4  W26 W33 W18 W15 4.0

  6 JUERGENS, DAVID        JFNB3035   400   999/  5  W52 W35 W3  L2  W12 4.0

  7 VERCHOTA, JOSEPH       SGSB4296   700   750/ 25  W35 L3  W37 W28 W17 4.0

  8 DANIELS, CODY          LIBB5102   939   932/ 80  W19 W4  D24 L3  W13 3.5

  9 VINCENT, MICHAEL       LECB9700   684   753/ 73  W29 L2  W32 D10 W24 3.5

 10 GIVEN, ZACK            SSVB3422   400   806/  5  W47 W40 L2  D9  W25 3.5

 11 FISHER, BROOKLYN       LECC8760   828   842/ 40  W20 W16 L1  W24 L4  3.0

 12 CHIDESTER, SAMUEL      RFRB9630   709   730/ 35  W40 L1  W34 W22 L6  3.0

 13 HENRY, SAWYER          JFNB7493   400   603/ 10  W45 W21 W25 L1  L8  3.0

 14 CUDDIHY, BRENDAN       DLSB4039   678   705/ 10  L1  W34 W44 W39 L3  3.0

 15 ALEGRIA, RAUL          LECC4397   452   574/ 27  W31 L25 W41 W19 L5  3.0

 16 MILES, MASON           LIVC9709   789   776/ 40  W22 L11 W51 L4  W26 3.0

 17 CUDDIHY, NICOLE        DLSC9474   400   634/  5  L34 W43 W20 W27 L7  3.0

 18 POMEROY, LUCAS         LIBC4985   605   628/ 55  L3  W38 W48 L5  W32 3.0

 19 JOHNSON, ANDY          MATA7731   657   647/ 69  L8  W32 W50 L15 W37 3.0

 20 LIU, ANNE              SCJC4339   588   601/ 20  L11 W50 L17 W29 W38 3.0

 21 CHUA, JUSTIN           LIBA8881   671   661/ 34  L2  L13 W53 W48 W39 3.0

 22 SKOUSON, DAVID         SCJC9308   564   581/ 15  L16 W48 W49 L12 W36 3.0

 23 RUPPELIUS, ERIKA       SSVC9080   454   494/ 15  L27 W49 L30 W46 W41 3.0

 24 MILLER, DAVID          SCJC8846   730   727/ 55  W28 W27 D8  L11 L9  2.5

 25 SHEAN, RYAN            SVEC3414   800   717/ 10  D26 W15 L13 W33 L10 2.5

 26 STEPHENS, CYRUS        LECA4229   581   617/ 10  D25 L5  W45 W30 L16 2.5

 27 LI, PETER              LECB3833   640   607/ 16  W23 L24 W38 L17 D31 2.5

 28 TALBOT, BRIAN          MATA7252   507   529/ 25  L24 W44 W46 L7  D30 2.5

 29 EDER, PRESTON          LIBA9945   463   491/ 33  L9  D33 W40 L20 W45 2.5

 30 HOLFORD, MATT          SVEB4914   400   629/  4  U   W31 W23 L26 D28 2.5

 31 WANG, RYAN             SCJA9336   443   480/ 10  L15 L30 W54 W50 D27 2.5

 32 GAINES, TREVOR         JFNC7237   400   427/ 15  W41 L19 L9  W43 L18 2.0

 33 KINTNER-MEYER, KARL    CTKC7088   400   493/  5  W39 D29 L5  L25 D34 2.0

 34 THOMPSON, SEAN         LECB6870   401   440/ 29  W17 L14 L12 D45 D33 2.0

 35 WIREMAN, WYATT         LECC4124   472   470/ 18  L7  L6  L43 W44 W53 2.0

 36 PIERSON, PAUL          SSVC7916   400   444/  5  D42 D46 L4  W47 L22 2.0

 37 SOMMERS, KIRSTEN       LIBB1482   400   418/ 10  D46 D42 L7  W49 L19 2.0

 38 CARNES, MAICHEN        MCGC8664   400   418/ 23  W54 L18 L27 W42 L20 2.0

 39 MERRILL, ADAM          KRVB4722   419   434/ 10  L33 W54 W42 L14 L21 2.0

 40 AMAR, KEITH            SCJC9296   477   476/ 15  L12 L10 L29 W54 W49 2.0

 41 KINZ, LAWRENCE         CTKC9022   400   400/  5  L32 W52 L15 W51 L23 2.0

 42 REID, SETH             LIBC4244   400   400/  5  D36 D37 L39 L38 W48 2.0

 43 VALERO, DANIEL         MCGC1379   400   400/  5  L48 L17 W35 L32 W51 2.0

 44 DAI, GRACE             SCJB9084   400   400/ 16  BYE L28 L14 L35 W54 2.0

 45 SPERL, PEYTON          KRVB2426   400   400/  5  L13 W47 L26 D34 L29 1.5

 46 THOMPSON, WILL         LECA6955   400   400/  5  D37 D36 L28 L23 D47 1.5

 47 THIEN, DAVID           LIVB6008   438   400/ 15  L10 L45 W52 L36 D46 1.5

 48 GARCIA, ZACHARY        MRKC1918   400   400/  5  W43 L22 L18 L21 L42 1.0

 49 DAVID, TYLER           LECC5973   400   400/  5  W51 L23 L22 L37 L40 1.0

 50 YOUNG, DEVIN           SSVB1251   400   400/  4  W53 L20 L19 L31 U   1.0

 51 BRINKLEY, IAN          RFRB2040   409   400/ 22  L49 W53 L16 L41 L43 1.0

 52 LUEY, JACKIE           SSVC9208   428   400/ 13  L6  L41 L47 L53 BYE 1.0

 53 BRANT, ANNA MARIA      LIVB6654   400   400/  5  L50 L51 L21 W52 L35 1.0

 54 THOMPSON, CORINNE      LIVB2079   400   400/  5  L38 L39 L31 L40 L44 0.0

 The total Number of Rated Games =  133