Make your own free website on Tripod.com

ABE  Abeka, Lynden

ACA  Apolostic Christian Ac., Kennewick

ACM  Acme ES

ADM  Adams ES, Seattle

ADN  Adna MS

ADU  Adults

AES  Amistad ES, Kennewick

AEV  Alt Sch 5 (Coho), Seattle

AJH  Aylen JHS, Puyallup

ALC  Allen Creek ES, Marysville

ALD  Alderwood ES, Bellingham

ALL  Allen ES, Burlington

ALS  Alternative S #1, Seattle

ALT  All Saints School, Spokane

AMI  Amistad ES, Moses Lake

AMS  Alderwood MS, Lynnwood

AMY  Amity ES, ?

ANA  Anacortes MS

APL  Apple Valley ES, Yakima

ARC  Arcadia ES, Deer Park, Spokane

ARL  Arlington ES       

ASN  Assumption S, Seattle

AST  Assumption School, Bellingham

ATM  Ahtanum ES, Yakima

AUB  Auburn HS

AUR  Auburn Riverside HS

AWA  Annie Wright Academy, Tacoma

BAI  Bainbridge Island HS

BAK  Baker MS, Tacoma

BAM  Badger Mountain ES, Richland

BAT  Battle Ground HS, Vancouver

BAY  Bay view ES, Burlington 

BCO  Bellingham Co-op

BCS  Bear Creek School, Redmond

BCX  British Columbia Schools

BEA  Beacon Hill ES, Seattle

BEE  Beach ES, Lummi Island

BEN  Ben Franklin ES, Kirkland

BET  Bertschi School, Seattle

BHM  Bellingham HS

BHR  Hoston Harbor ES, Olympia

BIL  Big Lake ES, Sedro Woolley

BIR  Birchwood ES, Bellingham

BLA  Blanchet HS, Seattle

BLE  Blaine ES

BLK  Blake ES, Spokane

BLL  Bellevue HS

BLN  Blaine MS, HS

BLS  Bethlehem Lutheran S., Kennewick

BLW  Blackwell ES, Sammamish

BMS  Bainbridge Island MS

BNT  Bennett ES, Bellevue

BON  Bonney Lake ES, Sumner

BOR  Bordeaux ES, Shelton

BOT  Bothell HS

BOW  Bowdish JHS, Spokane

BRA  Branonby, Eatonville

BRH  Ben Rush ES, Redmond

BRI  Brighton ES, Lynnwood

BRK  Brookside ES, Shoreline

BRR  Brier ES, Brier

BRW  Brierwood ES, ?

BRY  Bryant ES, Seattle

BTD  Brentwood ES, Spokane

BTH  Broadview-Thompson ES, Seattle

BTM  Brier Terrace MS, Lynnwood

BUR  Burlington-Edison (7-12)

BUS  Bush School, Seattle

BVE  Bernice Vossbeck ES, Lynden

CAC  Cascade MS, Sedro Woolley

CAJ  Cascade JHS, Auburn

CAM  Camano Island

CAP  Capital HS, Olympia

CAR  Carl Cozier ES, Bellingham

CAS  Cascade HS, Everett

CAX  California players

CCA  C. Christian Academy, Wenatchee

CED  Cedarcrest School, Marysville

CEN  Centennial ES, Olympia

CES  Columbia ES, Mukilteo

CGM  Children's Garden Mont., Richland

CGV  Cougar Valley ES, Silverdale

CHC  Columbia Heights Chr., Longview

CHE  Columbia Heights ES, Longview

CHK  Chief Kanim MS, Fall City

CHL  Christian Life, Federal Way

CHN  Cohom Noms School, Seattle

CHS  Chase MS, Spokane

CHW  Charles Wright Ac., Tacoma

CKT  CK Mates (homeschooled), Bremerton

CLC  Central Lutheran Christian, Tacoma

CLE  Cleveland HS, Seattle

CLK  Clear Lake ES

CLN  Cloniara HS (Spokane area)

CML  Carmichael MS, Richland

CMS  Cascade MS, Longview (grades 6+)

COB  Colbert ES, Spokane

COE  Cornerstone Christian, Vancouver

COL  Columbia ES, Bellingham

CON  Concordia, Tacoma

COR  Columbia River HS, Vancouver

COT  Cottonwood ES, Bremerton

COU  Coupeville ES

CPL  College Place MS, Edmonds

CPT  Captain Strong, Vancouver

CRE  Crestwood ES, Bonney Lake

CSC  Cascade MS, Vancouver

CSE  Crystal Springs, Bothell

CTK  Christ the King, Richland

CTW  Cottonwood ES, Yakima

CTY  City School, Spokane

CUE  Custer ES

CUH  Curtis HS, Tacoma

CUR  Curtis JHS, Tacoma

CUS  Custer ES, Tacoma

CYV  Canyon View ES, Kennewick

DCA  Dynamic Christian Academy, Spokane

DCT  Decatur ES, Seattle (w/ AEII)

DCV  Discovery MS, Vancouver

DEC  Decatur HS, Federal Way

DGH  Discovery ES, Gig Harbor

DIM  Dimmitt MS, Renton

DIS  Discovery ES, Issaquah

DML  Discover ES, Moses Lake

DPH  Deer Park Schools, Spokane

DRM  Drum Intermediate, Tacoma

DSC  Discovery, Spokane

EAG  Eagleridge ES, Ferndale

EAO  East Olympic ES, Tumwater

ECE  English Crossing ES, Lakewood

ECH  Echo Lake ES, Shoreline Dist.

ECS  Evergreen Christian, Bellingham

EDI  Edison ES, Bow

EDM  Edmonds ES

EDW  Edmonds-Woodway HS

EGN  Evergreen ES, Spokane

EIN  Einstein MS, Shoreline (Seattle)

EIS  Eisenhower ES, Vancouver

ELL  Ellsworth ES, Vancouver

EMD  Emily Dickinson ES, Redmond

EME  Emerson ES, Pasco

EMH  Emerald Heights ES, Silverdale

EMS  Eckstein MS, Seattle

ENA  Enatai ES, Bellevue

ENH  Enumclaw HS

ENS  Einstein ES, Redmond

EPI  Epiphany, Seattle

EPO  East Port Orchard ES

ERD  Eastridge ES, Woodinville

ERE  Eagle Rock K-5, Duvall

ERG  East Ridge ES, Woodinville

ESC  Eastside Catholic, Bellevue

EVE  Everett HS

EVG  Evergreen School, Shoreline

EVR  Everson ES

EVS  Evergreen ES. Spanaway

EXW  Explorer West MS, Seattle

FAI  Fairmount ES, Mukilteo

FAR  Farwell ES, Colbert

FCA  Faith Christian Academy, Pasco

FED  Federal Way HS

FEL  Felida ES, Vancouver

FER  Ferndale HS

FES  Finley ES, Kennewick

FHV  Fairhaven MS, Bellingham

FID  Fidalgo ES, Anacortes

FIF  Fife HS

FIN  Finley MS, Kennewick

FIS  Fisher's Landing ES, Vancouver

FLU  Faith Lutheran, Lacey

FOR  Ford MS, Tacoma

FOS  Foss HS, Tacoma

FRA  Franklin HS, Seattle

FRD  Forest Ridge, Bellevue

FRE  Freeman ES, Spokane

FRI  French Immersion S. of WA

FRK  Franklin MS, Yakima

FRO  Frontier JHS, Vancouver

FRP  Franklin Pierce HS, Tacoma

FRR  Ferris HS, Spokane

FSH  Fischer ES, Lynden

FST  Foster HS, Tukwila

FTV  Ft. Vancouver HS, Vancouver

FWP  Federal Way Public Academy  

GAF  Garfield ES, Toppenish

GAI  Gaiser MS, Vancouver

GAR  Garfield HS, Seattle

GAU  Gault MS, Tacoma

GCA  Grace Church Awanas, Burien

GCL  Grace Lutheran, Wenatchee

GEN  Geneva ES, Bellingham

GFD  Garfield ES, Olympia

GJS  Granger Jr.-Sr. HS

GMS  Grant MS, Spokane

GOL  Goldendale K-8

GPS  Gonzaga Prep Sch, Spokane

GRA  Gray MS, Tacoma

GRH  Gregory Heights ES, Burien

GRI  Griffin School, Olympia

GRL  Greenlake ES, Seattle

GRN  Grant ES, Spokane

GRT  Grant ES, Wenatchee

HAL  Hallett ES, Medical Lake

HAM  Hamblen ES, Spokane

HAN  Hansen ES, Olympia

HAR  Harmony ES, Vancouver

HCS  Heritage Christian School, Bothell

HCT  Heritage Christian School, Tacoma

HEA  Heatherwood MS, Mill Creek

HHH  Horse Heavens MS, Kennewick

HHS  Hanford HS

HIG  Highlands MS, Kennewick

HMC  Homelink, Camas

HMI  Hockinson MS

HMN  Horace Mann ES, Redmond

HMS  Hanford MS

HOC  Hockinson Intermediate

HLY  Hollywood Hills ES, Woodinville

HOL  Holy Rosary, Tacoma

HOM  Homelink, Battle Ground

HOR  Horizon MS, Ferndale

HOS  Hosanna Christian, Vancouver

HPT  Harbour Pointe MS, Mukilteo

HPV  Happy Valley ES, Bellingham

HPY  Happy Medium School, Seattle

HSC  Home Schooling

HSS  Hillside Stu. Comm., Eastgate

HTN  Hamilton MS, Seattle

HUN  Hunt MS, Tacoma

ICR  Immaculate Conception, Mt. Vernon

IDX  Idaho schools

IHS  ?

IMA  Image ES, Vancouver

IMS  Islander MS, Mercer Island

INM  Ingraham HS, Seattle

INT  Interlake HS, Bellevue

IPE  Island Park ES, Mercer Island

ISO  Isom ES, Lynden

ISS  Issaquah HS

JAC  Jackson HS, Mill Creek

JAL  Jason Lee ES, Vancouver

JCA  John Calvin ES, Yarrow

JCE  John Campbell ES, Selah

JDS  Jewish Day School of Sea, Bellevue

JEF  Jefferson ES, Everett

JFR  Jefferson ES, Mount Vernon

JML  John McLoughlin MS, Pasco

JMR  John Muir ES, Kirkland

KAK  Kamiakin HS, Kennewick

KAM  Kamiak HS, Mukilteo

KAP  Kappowsin ES

KEI  Keithly MS, Tacoma

KEL  Kellogg MS, Seattle

KEN  Kentridge HS, Kent

KES  Kendall ES, Sumas

KHS  Kitsap Homeschool

KIL  Kilo JHS, Federal Way

KIN  King's JHS, HS, Seattle

KIW  King's Way Christian, Vancouver

KJH  Kirkland JHS

KMA  Kellogg Marsh ES, Marysville

KMN  Kamiakin JHS, Kirkland

KMS  Kamachin MS, Lacey

KUL  Kulshan MS, Bellingham

LAD  Lakewood ES, JHS, HS, Lakewood

LAF  LaFayette ES, Seattle

LAM  Laurin MS, Vancouver

LAK  Lakes HS, Tacoma

LAN  Langley MS, Clinton

LAR  Larrabee ES, Bellingham

LAU  Laurelhurst ES, Seattle

LAW  Lawton ES, Seattle

LBD  Little Blessings ES, Deer Park

LBR  Liberty Ridge ES, Sumner

LBY  Libby Center, Spokane

LCC  Longview Chess Club (temp. code)

LCH  Life Christian School, Tacoma

LCS  Liberty Christian School, Richland

LEC  Lewis & Clark ES, Richland

LES  Chief Leschi ES, Seattle

LFP  Lake Forest Park ES, Shoreline

LHS  Legacy HS, Vancouver

LHT  Loyal Heights ES, Seattle

LIB  Liberty Christian, Richland

LIC  Lincoln HS, Tacoma

LID  Lidgerwood ES, Spokane

LIE  Lincoln ES, Olympia

LIN  Lincoln MS, Pullman

LIO  Lincoln ES, Vancouver

LIT  Lincoln ES, Toppenish

LKC  Lakewood Chess Club, (S. Tacoma)

LKD  Lakeridge ES, Mercer Island

LKR  Lakeridge JHS, Bonney Lake

LKS  Lakeshore ES, Vancouver

LLL  Lowell ES, Bellingham

LME  Little Mountain ES, Mt. Vernon

LMI  Lewisville MS, Battle Ground

LMS  Lakeside MS, Seattle

LNW  Linwood ES, Spokane

LOL  Lowell ES, Tacoma

LOW  Lowell ES, Seattle

LPB  LP Brown ES, Olympia

LSE  Lakeside ES, Nine Mile Falls

LSP  Lakeside MS, Spokane

LSS  Lakeside School, Seattle

LST  Lake Stevens HS

LUU  Lucile Umbarger ES, Burlington-Ed.

LVC  Longview Christian School

LWA  Lake Washington HS, Kirkland

LWC  Lewis & Clark HS, Spokane

LWE  Lowell ES, Everett

LYC  Lynden Christian School

LYE  Lynden MS, HS

LYN  Lynnwood HS

MAN  Mann ES, Tacoma

MAR  Marshall ES, Olympia

MAS  Mason MS, Tacoma

MAT  Mattawa

MBJ  Mount Baker JHS, Kent

MBK  Mount Baker HS, Deming

MBR  Mount Baker ES, Seattle

MCC  McClure MS, Seattle

MCG  McGee ES, Pasco

MCL  McLane ES, Olympia

MCO  McLoughlin MS, Vancouver

MCR  Mercer Island HS

MDE  Meadowdale MS, Edmonds

MDI  Meridian MS, Bellingham

MDR  Meadow Ridge ES, Spokane

MDS  Madison ES, Everett

MEA  Meadowdale HS, Lynnwood

MED  Medina ES, Bellevue

MEE  Meeker ES, Puyallup

MEL  Meadowdale ES, Lynnwood

MER  Mercer MS, Seattle

MES  Maple ES, Seattle

MET  Metro Parks, Tacoma

MGV  McGilvra ES, Seattle

MHE  Maple Hill ES, Issaquah

MHS  Mead HS, Spokane

MID  Midway IS, Des Moines

MIS  miscellaneous out of state

MLP  Mill Plain ES, Vancouver

MLC  Moses Lake Christian

MLK  Martin Luther King ES, Seattle

MLK  Martin Luther King, Jr. ES, Yakima

MLL  Medical Lake HS

MLT  Mountlake Terrace HS

MMS  Mead MS (Spokane)

MNN  Mountainview ES, Lacey

MNT  Montlake ES, Seattle

MNV  Mountain View HS, Vancouver

MNY  Meany MS, Seattle

MOH  Kinder Montessori, Oak Harbor

MON  Monroe HS

MOV  Mount Vernon HS

MPL  Maple Grove ES, Vancouver

MPO  Mill Pond, Yelm

MRD  Meridian HS, Bellingham

MRI  Meridian School, Seattle

MRN  Marrion School, Vancouver

MRP  Meridian Park ES, Shoreline

MRR  Mariner HS, Mukilteo

MSH  Marshall ES, Marysville

MSP  Mount Spokane HS, Spokane

MTB  Muckleshoot Tribal School, Auburn

MTE  Mountlake Terrace ES, Mlk. Terrace

MTN  Mountain View ES, Ferndale

MTS  Mount Si HS, North Bend

MTT  Mt. Tahoma HS, Tacoma

MTV  Mountain View ES, Snoqualmie

MTW  Mark Twain ES, Kirkland

MTX  Montana schools

MVW  Mission View ES, Wenatchee

MVX  Mount Vernon Christian HS

MYV  Marysville MS

NAC  Naches MS

NAR  Narrows View ES, University Place

NBD  North Bend ES

NBL  N. Bellingham ES, Ferndale

NCL  North Central HS, Spokane

NCY  North City ES, Shoreline (Seattle)

NEJ  New Jerusalem Christian, Tacoma

NHC  New Hope Christian, Graham

NHH  Nathan Hale HS, Seattle

NJH  Northshore JHS, Bothell

NLE  Northlake ES, grades K-5, Longview

NOM  New Options MS, Seattle

NOV  NOVA School, Olympia

NRC  North Creek S, Bothell

NSC  N Seattle Christian S

NVL  Nooksack Valley MS & HS

NVY  Nooksack Valley ES

NWC  NW Christian HS, Spokane

NWD  Northwood MS, Spokane

NWM  Northwest Montessori, Seattle

NWP  North Wall Primary, Spokane

NWS  Northwest School, Seattle

OAK  Oak Harbor ES

ODE  O'Dea HS, Seattle

OHR  Oak Harbor HS

OHS  Olympia HS

OLB  Olympic View ES, Oak Harbor

OLY  Olympic HS, Silverdale

OMS  Odle MS, Bellevue

ONW  Olympic NW S, Bellevue

OPS  Opstad ES, North Bend

OPW  Open Window School, Bellevue

ORA  Orca ES, Seattle

ORH  Orchards ES, Vancouver

ORO  Orondo ES

ORW  Ordway ES, Bainbridge Island

ORX  Oregon schools

OVL  The Overlake School, Redmond

OVS  Olympic View ES, Seattle

OWS  Olympia Waldorf School, Olympia

PAR  Parkview ES, Bellingham

PAS  Pasco High School

PAT  (retired code; replacing, LV)

PCM  Pacific Crest Montessori, Seattle

PHS  Puyallup HS

PIN  Pinewood ES, Marysville

PIO  Pioneer ES, Olympia

PJH  Pacific JHS, Vancouver

PKR  Peter Kirk ES, Kirkland

PLE  Pleasant Valley MS, Vancouver

PLG  Pleasant Glade, Olympia

PLK  Pine Lake MS, Sammamish

PMI  Pacific MS, Vancouver

POP  Pope ES, Puyallup

PPE  Picnic Point ES, Mukilteo

PRG  Progress ES, Spokane

PSP  Pioneer ES, Spokane

PUL  Pullman HS

PVP  Pleasant Valley Primary, Vancouver

QUE  Quest ES, Puyallup

RDM  Redmond ES

RED  Redmond HS

REJ  Redmond JHS

REL  Robert E. Lee ES, Wenatchee

RES  Roosevelt ES, Bellingham

RFR  Robert Frost ES, Pasco

RGV  Ridge View ES, Kennewick

RID  Ridgewood ES, ?

RIF  Ridgefield HS, Vancouver

RIG  Ridgeview ES, Spokane

RIV  Riverview ES, Vancouver

RKW  Rockwell ES, Bethel

RMO  Reeves MS, Olympia

ROG  John Rogers HS, Puyallup

ROO  Roosevelt HS, Seattle

RSC  Riverside Christian, Yakima

RSH  Rose Hill ES, Kirkland

RVH  Riverview HS, Kennewick

SAA  School Arts & Academics, Vancouver

SAC  Sacajawea ES, Seattle

SAI  St. Paul's Primary, Bellingham

SAL  Salk MS, Spokane

SAM  Sammamish HS, Bellevue

SAN  Saint Ann, Seattle

SAR  Sacred Heart, Bellevue

SAS  Seattle Academy of Arts, Sciences

SAT  St. Thomas Moore, Lynnwood

SBA  South Bay ES, Lacey

SBY  Seabury School, Federal Way

SCB  St. Charles Borromeo, U. Place 

SCC  S. Everett Neighborhood Chess Club

SCD  Seattle Country Day

SCH  Shorecrest, Shoreline (Seattle)

SCJ  Sacajawea ES, Richland

SCR  Salmon Creek ES, Vancouver

SCS  St. Catherine's School, Seattle

SEA  Selah ES

SED  Sedro Woolley HS

SEH  Seattle Hill ES, Snohomish

SFM  Snoqualmie Falls Montessori

SGS  St. George School, Spokane

SHA  Shaw Island ES

SHE  Sherwood ES, Edmonds

SHH  Shahala MS, Vancouver

SHK  Shuksan MS, Bellingham

SHM  Sehome HS, Bellingham

SHO  Shorewood ES, Burien

SHS  Sunny Hills ES, Sammamish

SHV  Shelton View ES, Kenmore

SIF  Sifton ES, Vancouver

SIL  Silver Beach ES, Bellingham

SJA  Sarah J. Anderson ES, Vancouver

SJC  Seattle Jewish Community School

SJK  St. Joseph's, Kennewick

SJN  St. John's, Seattle

SJO  St. Joseph's, Seattle

SJV  St. John Vianney, Spokane

SJW  St. Joseph's, Wenatchee

SKC  Skagit CC (homeschooled)

SKL  Skyline ES, Lake Stevens

SKV  Skyview HS, Vancouver

SKY  Skyline ES, Ferndale

SLK  St. Luke's, Shoreline

SLM  Surprise Lake MS, ?

SLV  Silver Firs ES, Everett

SMA  St. Mary's ES, Spokane

SMH  Samish ES, Sedro Woolley

SMO  St. Thomas Moore, Spokane

SMN  Sumner HS

SMS  Snoqualmie MS

SNI  Sunset ES, Issaquah

SNO  Snohomish HS

SOA  Soap Lake schools

SOM  Somerset ES, Bellevue

SOU  Southside MS

SOW  South Whidbey IS

SPA  Spanaway JHS & HS, Tacoma

SPI  Spinning ES, Puyallup

SPK  St. Patrick's, Pasco

SPR  Seattle Prep  School

SPT  Spiritridge ES, Bellevue

SRE  Shaw Road ES, Puyallup

SSM  Samantha Smith ES, ?

SSV  Sunset View ES, Kennewick

STA  Star of the Sea School, Bremerton

STD  Stadium HS, Tacoma

STE  Stewart MS, Tacoma

STI  St. Joseph, Issaquah

STJ  St. Joseph ES, Yakima

STL  Stella MS, Redmond

STM  St. Matthew's, Seattle

STN  Stanwood HS

STP  Stevens Intermediate, Pasco

STR  Southridge ES, Vancouver

STS  Saint Michael's, Olympia

STT  St. Thomas, Bellevue

STV  Stevenson ES, Bellevue

SUM  Sumas ES

SUN  Sunnyland ES, Bellingham

SUR  Sunrise Academy, Puyallup

SUY  Sunnyside HS

SVE  Summitview ES, Yakima

SVS  Stevens ES, Seattle

SVW  Seaview ES, Edmonds

SWC  Shorewood Christian, Burien

SWH  Shorewood HS, Shoreline (Seattle)

SWS  Seattle Waldorf School

SYL  Sylvester MS, Burien

SYR  Syre ES, Shoreline

TCP  Tri-Cities Prep, Pasco

THR  Thoreau ES, Redmond

THS  Toppenish HS

TMC  Timbercrest MS, Woodinville

TMS  Toppenish MS

TNS  The Northwest School, Seattle

TOP  TOPS at Seward ES, Seattle

TOT  Totem JHS, Fed. Way

TRI  Trinity School, Spokane

TRU  Truman ES, Vancouver

TTF  Totem Falls S, Snohomish

TUM  Tumwater Hill ES

TXX  Texas players (!)

UCD  University Child Development, Sea.

UNV  University ES, Spokane

UPA  Univ. Prep. Academy, Seattle

URG  Union Ridge ES, Ridgefield

UTS  Utsalady, Stanwood

VIE  View Ridge ES, Seattle

VIL  Villa Academy, Seattle

VIW  Viewlands ES, Seattle

VMS  View Ridge MS, Ridgefield

VST  Vista MS, Ferndale

VVE  Valley View ES, Ellensburg

VVH  Valley View ES, SeaTac

WAH  Wahkiakum MS-HS, Cathlamet

WAI  Wainright ES, Tacoma

WAS  Washington MS, Yakima

WDB  Woodbrook ES, Lakewood

WDH  Wide Hollow ES, Yakima

WDL  Woodland MS, Spokane

WDM  Woodmoor ES, Bothell

WDV  Woodinville HS

WED  Wedgwood ES, Seattle

WEL  Wellington ES, Woodinville

WES  West Seattle HS

WGR  Walnut Grove ES, Vancouver

WHC  Whatcom Home School, Lynden

WHI  Whitman MS, Seattle

WHM  Whatcom MS, Bellingham

WHR  Whittier ES, Seattle

WHT  Whitman ES, Tacoma

WIL  Wilson MS, Spokane

WIN  Windsor ES, Spokane

WIT  Whittier ES, Pasco

WIW  Wm. E. Wiley ES, Richland

WLD  Wilder ES, Woodinville

WLR  Waller Rd ES, Puyallup

WME  West Mercer ES, Mercer Island

WMS  Washington MS, Seattle

WOD  Woodrige ES, Spokane

WOI  Westover Institute, Spokane

WOB  Woodridge ES, Bellevue

WOL  Woodland ES, Lacey

WOO  Woodland ES, Puyallup

WTN  Washington ES, Mount Vernon

WVA  West Valley HS, Yakima

WVE  West View ES, Burlington-Edison

WVH  West Valley Homeschool, Yakima

WVM  West Valley MS, Yakima

WVY  West Valley HS, Spokane

WWD  West Woodland ES, Seattle

WYE  WY'east MS, Vancouver

XXX  School unknown

YEL  Yelm HS

YHS  Yakima Homelink

YTS  Yakama Tribal School, Toppenish

ZEI  Zeiger ES, Puyallup

ZES  Zillah ES

ZIO  Zion Prep Academy, Seattle